just to tell u the untold ones..

Jodoh #kesekian

ceritanya sih udah 3-4 tahun ini pesen kueh lebaran ke seorang temen lama. na rumahnya tu d cibubur sana. kalau inget kelakuan JORR selatan yang suka merah tua warnanya d google map, eyke suka ragu mau pesen..

Ternyata eh ternyata.. si Neng temen lama kesayangan ini pindah kerja dong d bintaro. Yess! langsung pesen deh…

ini yg namanya #jodooohhhh..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: