just to tell u the untold ones..

jodoh

staff rumah itu jodoh jodohan. kayak waktu ama bu dharmi, bu dharmi sendiri yg mengajukan diri. atau Rohmi, dia dtg buat tetangga eh malah d tawarin ke aku krn staff lamanya balik. atau zulfa yg muncul tiba2 krn suami rohmi ga kasih ijin rohmi kerja lagi. 

dan semoga staff baru yg mau dtg besok, dipanjangkan jodohnya bareng kami.

Advertisements

Comments on: "jodoh" (2)

  1. seru ya masalah per ART an ini.. *kompres dahi pake air es*

    • snacksore said:

      bikin sup ceker ayam. ceker ayam kasih kuah sup doang. ga ada sayur ga ada wortel.. sepi..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: